Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
29
30
31
1
4:00p
NL Frosh Football CV @ Coeur d' Alene
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Deer Park @ Rogers
4:00p
NL Frosh Football G-Prep @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
NL Frosh Football University @ Sandpoint
4:00p
NL JV Football Coeur d'Alene @ CV
4:30p
NL JV Football Post Falls @ Mead
5:00p
NL 9th Football SP @ WV
5:00p
NL Frosh Football Mead @ Post Falls
6:00p
NL JV Football Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Football SP @ Lakeside
2
NL Cross Country Bend Invite CV (Boys) @ Bend, OR
2:00p
NL Fr Volleyball Gonzaga Prep @ Sandpoint
3:00p
NL C-Squad Girls Soccer Wenatchee @ CV
3:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Kamiakin vs Gonzaga Prep @ Gonzaga Prep
3:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Wenatchee @ CV
3:30p
NL JV Volleyball Gonzaga Prep @ Sandpoint
4:00p
NL JV Football LC @ Lake City
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer LC @ Southridge
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer LC @ Southridge
5:00p
NL Varsity Football Deer Park @ Rogers (Albi)
5:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Kamiakin @ Gonzaga Prep
5:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Wenatchee @ CV
5:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Gonzaga Prep @ Sandpoint
6:05p
NL Varsity Football Mead v. Post Falls @ Roos Field (Cheney)
7:00p
NL Varsity Football CV @ Coeur d'Alene
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Gonzaga Prep @ Eastside Catholic
7:00p
NL Varsity Football LC @ Lake City
7:00p
NL Varsity Football SP @ WV
7:00p
NL Varsity Football University @ Sandpoint
7:30p
NL Varsity Football Peninsula @ Mt. Spokane (Albi)
3
10:00a
Frosh Football Mead v. Ferris @ Albi Stadium
10:00a
Varsity Volleyball Jamboree @ Ferris
11:00a
NL Frosh Football LC v Lake City @ Hart Field
4
5
4:00p
NL JV Football Rogers @ Deer Park
4:00p
NL JV Football Sandpoint @ University
6
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball LC @ Mead
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Mt Spokane @ University
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball NC @ Rogers
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Shadle @ Ferris
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball LC @ Mead
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Mt Spokane @ University
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball NC @ Rogers
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Shadle @ Ferris
4:00p
NL JV Football SP vs WV @ SP
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Gonzaga Prep @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Lake City @ CV
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer West Valley @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Lake City @ CV
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer West Valley @ Mt Spokane
4:30p
NL JV/Frosh/C-Squad Volleyball CV @ Wenatchee
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball LC @ Mead
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Mt Spokane @ University
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball NC @ Rogers
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Shadle @ Ferris
6:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball CV @ Wenatchee
6:30p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mead @ Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball LC @ Mead
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Mt Spokane @ University
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball NC @ Rogers
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Shadle @ Ferris
7
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Coeur d'Alene @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Moses Lk v LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Moses Lk v LC @ Hart Field
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball Rogers @ NWC
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Rogers @ NWC
8
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball G-Prep @ Ferris
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball CV @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball G-Prep @ Ferris
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Mead @ Shadle
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Rogers @ LC
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball CV @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Mead @ Shadle
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Rogers @ LC
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Kamiakin v LC @Hart Field
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Lake City @ CV
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Sandpoint @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Ferris @ Mead
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Gonzaga Prep @ Post Falls
4:30p
NL JV Girls Soccer CV @ Sandpoint
4:30p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer CV @ Sandpoint (Pine Street Field)
5:00p
NL Frosh Football Rogers @ Pullman
5:00p
NL Frosh Football University @ Post Falls
5:00p
NL Varsity Football Coeur d'Alene v. Mead @ Joe Albi Stadium
5:15p
JV Volleyball G-Prep @ Ferris
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball CV @ Mt Spokane
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Mead @ Shadle
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Rogers @ LC
7:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Gonzaga Prep @ Post Falls
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball CV @ Mt Spokane
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Mead @ Shadle
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Rogers @ LC
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball G-Prep @ Ferris
9
3:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mead @ Bothell
3:30p
NL 9th Football SP vs Mead @ SP
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball NC @ University
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball NC @ University
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer Gonzaga Prep vs Ferris @ South Complex
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball NC @ University
5:30p
NL Varsity Football Sandpoint @ Mt. Spokane (Albi)
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Lake City @ CV
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Rogers @ Pullman
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Skyline @ Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Football University @ Post Falls
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball NC @ University
8:00p
NL Varsity Football Kamiakin v LC @ Albi
10
NL Varsity Volleyball LC @ Freeman Invitational
TBD
NL Volleyball Mt Spokane at Yelm Invite
7:00a
NL Cross Country SPHS Highlander Invite
9:00a
NL Cross Country Tracey Walters Invite CV (Girls) @ Audubon Park
9:30a
NL JV/Fr Cross Country Gonzaga Prep @ Highlander Invitational
10:00a
NL Cross Country Gonzaga Prep @ Bellarmine Prep Invitational
10:00a
NL JV Football CV @ Lake City
10:00a
NL JV Football Post Falls @ University
12:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer West Valley (Spokane) @ Gonzaga Prep
1:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Freeman v. NC @ Merkel
1:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mead @ Inglemoor
2:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer West Valley (Spokane) @ Gonzaga Prep
11
12
4:00p
NL JV Football Coeur d'Alene @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Football LC @ Kamiakin
4:00p
NL JV Football Lakeside @ SP
4:00p
NL JV Football Mt Spokane @ Sandpoint
4:00p
NL JV Football Pullman @ Rogers
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer LC @ Lewiston
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer LC @ Lewiston
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball EV @ CV
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ University
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Shadle
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball LC @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mead @ NC
5:30p
NL Frosh JV Volleyball Mead @ Cheney
13
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball Ferris @ NC
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Ferris @ NC
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball LC @ G-Prep
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Mead @ CV
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Shadle @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball University @ Rogers
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball LC @ G-Prep
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Mead @ CV
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Shadle @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball University @ Rogers
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer University @ WV
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer University @ WV
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball EV v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball NC @ Shadle
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball University @ Mt Spokane
5:15p
JV Volleyball Ferris @ NC
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball LC @ G-Prep
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Mead @ CV
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball Shadle @ Mt Spokane
5:15p
NL JV Volleyball University @ Rogers
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball LC @ G-Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Mead @ CV
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Shadle @ Mt Spokane
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball University @ Rogers
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball Ferris @ NC
14
4:00p
Frosh Football G-Prep @ Ferris
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #1 at Central Valley HS: CV & Shadle Park
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #1 at Comstock: Ferris, Rogers & U-High
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #1 at Mead HS: Mead, NC & G-Prep
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #1 at Siemers Farm: Mt Spokane & LC
4:00p
NL Girls JV Soccer Mead @ Lake City
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer G-Prep @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mead @ Lake City
4:00p
NL frosh Football Lakeland v. Rogers @ Rogers
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball Mt Spokane @ West Valley
6:30p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball West Valley @ Mt Spokane
15
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) CV @ NC
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Ferris @ Mead
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) LC @ G-Prep
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Mt Spokane @ EV
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Rogers @ University
4:00p
Frosh Football LC @ University
4:00p
Frosh Football Mead @ CV
4:00p
NL 9th Football EV @ SP
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Mt Spokane @ Eastmont
4:00p
NL Frosh Volleyball CV @ Coeur d'Alene
4:15p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Colfax @ Gonzaga Prep
4:15p
NL JV Volleyball Colfax @ Gonzaga Prep
4:30p
NL JV Girls Soccer University @ Sandpont
4:30p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer University @ Sandpoint
4:45p
NL Varsity Football Lakeland v. Rogers @ Albi
5:00p
NL Varsity Football EV vs SP @ Albi
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball CV @ Coeur d'Alene
6:00p
NL Varsity Volleybell Colfax @ Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball CV @ Coeur d'Alene
7:15p
Varsity Football G-Prep v. Ferris @ Albi
16
4:00p
NL C-Squad Girls Soccer East Valley(JV) @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer LC @ Lake City
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer East Valley @ Mead
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Northwest Christian @ Rogers
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Mt. Spokane @ Eastmont
7:00p
Varsity Football LC @ University
7:00p
Varsity Football Mead @ CV
17
TBD
GSL C-Squad Volleyball Tournament @ G-Prep
7:30a
GSL JV Volleyball Tournament @ Mt Spokane
8:00a
GSL Frosh Volleyball Tournament @ EV
8:00a
NL Varsity Volleyball CV @ Yakima SunDome VB Festival
9:00a
NL Cross Country Sundodger Invitational CV (Girls) @ Seattle
12:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Gonzaga Prep @ West Valley (Yakima)
1:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ Cheney
1:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ Cheney
1:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Mead @ Coeur d'Alene
2:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Gonzaga Prep @ West Valley (Yakima)
18
19
4:00p
JV Football CV @ Mead
4:00p
NL FR Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Post Falls
4:00p
NL Girls JV Soccer Sandpoint @ Mead
4:00p
NL Girls Varsity Soccer Sandpoint @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Football Eastmont @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
NL JV Football SP @ EV
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer LC @ Lake City
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer St. Georges @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball EV @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ CV
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball University v. LC @ Hart Field
5:00p
NL JV Football Rogers @ Lakeland
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Post Falls
6:00p
FR JV "Red" Volleyball Mt Spokane vs Cheney
6:00p
JV Football Ferris @ G-Prep
6:00p
JV Football University v. LC @ Hart Field
20
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball Mead @ Rogers
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Ferris
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball Shadle @ CV
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball University @ LC
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball Mead @ Rogers
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Ferris
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball NC @ G-Prep
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball Shadle @ CV
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball University @ LC
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball NC v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball University @ EV
5:15p
JV Volleyball Mead @ Rogers
5:15p
JV Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Ferris
5:15p
JV Volleyball NC @ G-Prep
5:15p
JV Volleyball Shadle @ CV
5:15p
JV Volleyball University @ LC
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball Mead @ Rogers
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Ferris
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball NC @ G-Prep
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball Shadle @ CV
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball University @ LC
21
3:45p
NL C Volleyball Cheney @Rogers
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Cheney @Rogers
4:00p
Frosh Football CV @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Frosh Football LC @ Mead
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #2 at Audubon: NC, CV & Ferris
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #2 at Liberty Lake: U-High, Mt Spokane & G-Prep
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #2 at Manito: LC & Rogers
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #2 at Mead HS: Mead & Shadle
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer CV @ University
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Ferris @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer G-Prep v. Shadle @ Merkel
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer LC v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Mead @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer NC v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Rogers @ Mead
5:30p
NL Frosh JV Volleyball Cheney @ Mead
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball Cheney @Rogers
6:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer Shadle @ G-Prep
6:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer University @ CV
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Cheney @Rogers
22
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) EV @ NC
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Mead @ G-Prep
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Mt Spokane @ Ferris
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Rogers @ CV
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) University @ Shadle
4:00p
Frosh Football NC @ Ferris
4:00p
Frosh Football Rogers @ G-Prep
4:00p
Frosh Football University @ Shadle
4:45p
Varsity Football CV v. Mt Spokane @ Albi
7:15p
Varsity Football LC v. Mead @ Albi
23
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Ferris @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer LC @ CV
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Mt. Spokane @ Mead
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Rogers @ University
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Shadle v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
NL Frosh Volleyball Lake City @ CV
4:00p
NL JV Volleyball Lake City @ CV
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer CV v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer G-Prep @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Mead @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer NC v. Shadle @ Shadle
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer University @ Rogers
5:00p
Varsity Football University v. Shadle @ Albi
6:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Lake City @ CV
7:00p
Varsity Football Rogers @ G-Prep
7:30p
Varsity Football NC v. Ferris @ Albi
24
TBD
NL Volleyball Gonzaga Prep @ Kent Classic Invitational
9:00a
NL Cross Country Gonzaga Prep @ Mt. West Invitaional
9:00a
NL Frosh Volleyball Mead @ West Valley Volleyball Classic
9:00a
NL JV Volleyball Mead @ West Valley Volleyball Classic
11:00a
NL JV Girls Soccer Mead @ Coeur d'Alene
11:00a
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mead @ Coeur d'Alene
12:00p
NL Girls Soccer Rogers @ CDA Charter
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Eastmont @ Mt Spokane
25
26
4:00p
JV Football Ferris @ NC
4:00p
JV Football G-Prep @ Rogers
4:00p
JV Football Mead v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV Football Mt Spokane @ CV
4:00p
JV Football Shadle @ University
4:00p
JV Slowpitch Softball Gonzaga Prep @ North Central
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Deer Park @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Ferris @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV @ University
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball EV @ Shadle
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball NC @ G-Prep
27
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball CV @ NC
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball Ferris @ LC
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball Rogers @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball Shadle @ G-Prep
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball University @ Mead
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball CV @ NC
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball Ferris @ LC
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball Rogers @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball Shadle @ G-Prep
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball University @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ NC
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mead v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ EV
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ CV
5:15p
JV Volleyball CV @ NC
5:15p
JV Volleyball Ferris @ LC
5:15p
JV Volleyball Rogers @ Mt Spokane
5:15p
JV Volleyball Shadle @ G-Prep
5:15p
JV Volleyball University @ Mead
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball CV @ NC
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball Ferris @ LC
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball Rogers @ Mt Spokane
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball Shadle @ G-Prep
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball University @ Mead
28
4:00p
Frosh Football CV @ Rogers
4:00p
Frosh Football NC v. LC @ Hart
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #3 at Audubon: NC & Rogers
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #3 at Liberty Lake: U-High & Mead
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #3 at Manito: LC, CV & G-Prep
4:00p
GSL Cross Country Event #3 at Shadle Park HS: Shadle, Mt Spokane & Ferris
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer CV @ Rogers
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Ferris v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer NC @ Mead
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Shadle @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer LC @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Mt Spokane v. Shadle
6:30p
JV Girls Soccer University @ G-Prep
6:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer G-Prep @ University
6:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer NC vs. Mead @ Albi
6:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer Rogers @ CV
29
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) CV v. LC @ Hart Field
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) G-Prep @ EV
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Mead @ University
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) NC @ Rogers
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Shadle @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball Ferris @ Shadle
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball G-Prep @ University
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Mead
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball Ferris @ Shadle
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball G-Prep @ University
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh Football Ferris @ Shadle
4:00p
Frosh Football G-Prep @ University
4:00p
Frosh Football Mead @ Mt Spokane
4:45p
Varsity Football NC v. LC @ Albi
5:15p
JV Volleyball Ferris @ Shadle
5:15p
JV Volleyball G-Prep @ University
5:15p
JV Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Mead
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball Ferris @ Shadle
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball G-Prep @ University
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Mead
7:15p
Varsity Football CV v. Rogers @ Albi
30
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball LC @ NC
3:45p
C-Squad Volleyball Rogers @ CV
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball LC @ NC
3:45p
Frosh Volleyball Rogers @ CV
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer CV @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer LC @ Mead
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Mt. Spokane @ University
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer NC @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer Shadle @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Ferris @ CV
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Mead v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer NC vs. G-Prep @ Merkel
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Rogers v. Shadle
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer University @ Mt Spokane
5:00p
Varsity Football Ferris v. Shadle @ Albi
5:15p
JV Volleyball LC @ NC
5:15p
JV Volleyball Rogers @ CV
7:00p
Varsity Football G-Prep @ University
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball LC @ NC
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball Rogers @ CV
7:30p
Varsity Football Mead v. Mt Spokane @ Albi
1
9:00a
NL Cross Country Sunfair Invitational CV @ Yakima