Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
close
Today
May
8-14
th
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
8
9
1:00p
Tennis Girls Varsity 3A District Tournament @ Rogers
1:00p
Tennis Girls Varsity 4A District Tournament @ Ferris
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Rogers
4:00p
Frosh Baseball CV @ University
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Ferris @ Rogers
4:00p
Frosh Baseball NC v. LC @ Hart Field
4:30p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
4:30p
Frosh Baseball Mead @ Shadle
4:30p
Frosh Baseball Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
10
1:00p
Tennis Girls Varsity 3A District Tournament @ Rogers
3:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball 4A District Tournament (Game 1) G-Prep v. LC @ University
4:00p
Tennis Girls Varsity 4A District Tournament @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer 3A Regional Tournament Mt Spokane @ Kennewick
5:00p
Varsity Baseball 4A Regional Tournament Lewis & Clark @ Richland
5:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer 4A Regional Tournament LC @ Richland
5:00p
Varsity Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball 3A District Tournament (Game 1) NC v. Mt Spokane @ University
6:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer 3A Regional Championship Rogers v. Kamiakin @ Lampson Stadium
11
12:30p
Golf Boys GSL Event #5 @ Wandermere GC
12:30p
Golf Girls GSL Event #5 @ Wandermere GC
3:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball 4A District Tournament CV v. Mead @ University High School
4:00p
Frosh Baseball CV @ Ferris
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Gonzaga Prep vs Lewis & Clark @ Hart Field
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mt Spokane @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Shadle @ Rogers
4:00p
Frosh Baseball University @ NC
4:00p
Tennis Girls Varsity 3A District Tournament @ Shadle
4:00p
Tennis Girls Varsity 4A District Tournament @ Ferris
5:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball 4A District Tournament G-Prep @ University
12
3:00p
Unified Soccer @ University
4:00p
Frosh Baseball CV @ University
4:00p
Tennis Girls Varsity 3A District Tournament @ Shadle
4:00p
Tennis Girls Varsity 4A District Tournament @ Ferris
5:00p
Boys Soccer Varsity 4A Regional Tournament LC @ CV
5:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball 3A District Tournament Championship @ University
6:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer 4A Regional Tournament Ferris @ Pasco
13
3:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball 4A District Tournament Gonzaga Prep v. Mead @ University
3:30p
Tennis Girls Varsity 3A District Tournament (If Needed)
4:00p
Tennis Girls Varsity 4A District Tournament (If Needed)
4:00p
Varsity Baseball 4A Regional Tournament Gonzaga Prep @ Walla Walla
4:00p
Varsity Baseball 4A Regional Tournament Richland @ Central Valley
5:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball 4A District Championship CV @ University
14
11:00a
Varsity Boys Soccer 4A Regional Soccer Ferris v. CV @ SFCC
12:00p
Varsity Baseball 4A Regional Tournament (Game for #3 to State) G-Prep @ CV
1:00p
Varsity Baseball 3A Regional Mt. Spokane @ Kennewick
1:00p
Varsity Baseball 3A Regional Shadle Park vs Southridge @ Pasco HS
1:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer 3A Regional Tournament @ Mt Spokane v Rogers @ SFCC
1:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer 4A Regional Tournament Championship LC @ Pasco
4:00p
Varsity Baseball 3A Regional Tournament Championship @ Kennewick HS