Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
close
Today
Nov
29
th
-
Dec
5
th
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
30
5:00p
Wrestling Mt Spokane Intra-Squad Match @ Mt Spokane
1
5:30p
C-Squad Boys Basketball G-Prep @ West Valley
7:00p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Coeur d'Alene @ Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
FR JV Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ G-Prep
2
3:45p
Frosh Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Ferris
3:45p
Frosh Boys Basketball NC @ CV
3:45p
Frosh Boys Basketball Shadle @ Mead
3:45p
Frosh Boys Basketball University @ Rogers
3:45p
Frosh Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Ferris
3:45p
Frosh Girls Basketball NC @ CV
3:45p
Frosh Girls Basketball Shadle @ Mead
3:45p
Frosh Girls Basketball University @ Rogers
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball University @ Rogers
4:00p
Frosh Girls Basketball G-Prep @ LC
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball G-Prep @ LC
5:00p
JV Wrestling Takedown Tournament GSL Schools, EV, WV @ Shadle Park
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Ferris
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball NC @ CV
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball Shadle @ Mead
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball University @ Rogers
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball G-Prep @ LC
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Ferris
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball NC @ CV
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Shadle @ Mead
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball University @ Rogers
6:00p
NL Gymnastics Jamboree CV, Mt. Spokane & Mead @ Mead/Mt. Spokane Gymnastics Center
7:15p
JV Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Ferris
7:15p
JV Girls Basketball NC @ CV
7:15p
JV Girls Basketball Shadle @ Mead
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Ferris
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball NC @ CV
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Shadle @ Mead
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball University @ Rogers
3
4:00p
NL Freshman Boys Basketball SP @ CDA
4:00p
NL Frosh Girls Basketball Mt Spokane @ CV
4:00p
NL JV Girls Basketball SP vs CDA @ CDA
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Mt Spokane @ Lakeside Takedown Invite
5:00p
NL Varsity Wrestling Take Down Tournament @ Lakeside
5:30p
NL JV Boys Basketball SP @ CDA
5:30p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball SP vs CDA @ CDA
6:00p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball Mead @ CV
6:00p
NL Wrestling SP vs Cheney @ Shadle Park
7:00p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball SP@ CDA
7:30p
C Squad Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Ferris
7:30p
FR JV Boys Basketball Mead @ Mt Spokane
4
NL Varsity Girls Basketball University @ The Fitz
TBD
NL Varsity Wrestling G-Prep @ Bucks Bags Duals
3:30p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball NC v. Post Falls @ WV Border Clash Tournament
4:00p
NL Freshman Boys Basketball SP @ Moscow
4:00p
NL Frosh Basketball Boys CV @ Coeur d'Alene
5:00p
NL Frosh Boys Basketball NC v. Post Falls @ WV Border Clash Tournament
5:00p
NL JV Girls Basketball NC v. Post Falls @ WV Border Clash Tournament
5:30p
NL JV Basketball Boys CV @ Coeur d'Alene
5:30p
NL JV Boys Basketball Aussie Travellers @ Rogers
5:30p
NL JV Boys Basketball SP @ Moscow
5:30p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball Union v. University (The Fitz) @ LC
5:30p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball Aussie Travellers @ Rogers
6:00p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball G-Prep @ Bellarmine Prep
6:30p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball NC v. Post Falls @ WV Border Clash Tournament
7:00p
NL Varsity Basketball Boys CV @ Coeur d'Alene
7:00p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball SP @ Moscow
7:00p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball Mitty (CA) @ LC (The Fitz)
7:15p
NL JV Girls Basketball Aussie Travellers @ Rogers
7:15p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball Aussie Travellers @ Rogers
7:30p
C-Team Boys Basketball Mead @ Mt. Spokane
8:00p
NL Frosh Girls Basketball NC v. Post Falls @ WV Border Clash Tournament
8:00p
NL JV Boys Basketball NC v. Post Falls @ WV Border Clash Tournament
8:30p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball McNary (OR) @ LC (The Fitz)
5
NL Frosh/JV Wrestling Scramble @Shadle Park
NL Varsity Girls Basketball University @ The Fitz
NL Varsity Wrestling Deer Park Invitational
NL Varsity Wrestling Deer Park Invitational Ferris @ Deer Park High School
9:00a
Frosh/JV Wrestling Mead @ University
9:00a
Varsity Wrestling Mead @ Deer Park Invite
9:00a
Varsity Wrestling Mt Spokane @ Deer Park Invite
12:00p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball McNary, OR v. University (The Fitz) @ LC
1:00p
NL C-Squad Boys Basketball Wenatchee @ G-Prep
1:00p
NL Fr Boys Basketball Wenatchee @ G-Prep
1:00p
NL JV Boys Basketball Australia v. Mead
1:00p
NL JV Girls Basketball Australia v. Ferris
1:15p
NL JV Girls Basketball SP vs Richland @ SP
1:30p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball G-Prep @ Wilson
2:00p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball So.Salem (OR) @ LC (The Fitz)
2:15p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball NC v. Lake City @ WV Border Clash Tournament
2:30p
NL JV Boys Basketball Wenatchee @ G-Prep
2:45p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball Australia v. Ferris
3:00p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball SP vs Richland @ SP
3:15p
NL Frosh Boys Basketball Ferris @ Chiawana
3:15p
NL JV Boys Basketball Ferris @ Chiawana
3:30p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball Union @ LC (The Fitz)
4:00p
NL Frosh Boys Basketball NC v. Lake City @ WV Border Clash Tournament
4:00p
NL JV Girls Basketball NC v. Lake City @ WV Border Clash Tournament
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball Wenatchee @ G-Prep
4:30p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball Australia v. Mead
5:00p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball Ferris @ Chiawana
5:45p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball NC v. Lake City @ WV Border Clash Tournament
7:30p
NL Frosh Girls Basketball NC v. Lake City @ WV Border Clash Tournament
7:30p
NL JV Boys Basketball NC v. Lake City @ WV Border Clash Tournament
7:30p
Varsity Football 4A State Final Gonzaga Prep vs Skyline @ Tacoma