Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
6-12
th
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
6
7
5:30p
C-Team Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Medical Lake
7:00p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Gonzaga Prep @ Coeur d'Alene
7:00p
Frosh Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Mead
7:00p
Frosh Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Mead
7:15p
FR JV Boys Basketball Mt Spokane @ Rogers C2 Team
8
3:45p
C-Team Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Rogers
3:45p
Frosh Boys Basketball Ferris @ University
3:45p
Frosh Boys Basketball LC @ Shadle
3:45p
Frosh Boys Basketball Mead @ NC
3:45p
Frosh Boys Basketball Rogers @ Mt. Spokane
3:45p
Frosh Girls Basketball Ferris @ University
3:45p
Frosh Girls Basketball LC @ Shadle
3:45p
Frosh Girls Basketball Mead @ NC
4:00p
Frosh Girls Basketball CV @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball CV @ G-Prep
4:00p
NL Fr Boys Basketball G-Prep @ Lake City
5:00p
NL JV Wrestling Freeman / Lakeside @ LC
5:00p
NL Varsity Wrestling Freeman / Lakeside @ LC
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball G-Prep @ CV
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball Ferris @ University
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball LC @ Shadle
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball Mead @ NC
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball Rogers @ Mt. Spokane
5:30p
NL C-Squad Boys Basketball West Valley @ Mead
5:30p
NL JV Boys Basketball G-Prep @ Lake City
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball CV @ G-Prep
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Ferris @ University
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball LC @ Shadle
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Mead @ NC
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Rogers @ Mt. Spokane
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball CV @ G-Prep
7:00p
C Squad Girls Basketball Cheney @ Ferris
7:00p
FR JV Boys Basketball Mt Spokane @ Mead
7:00p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball G-Prep @ Lake City
7:15p
JV Boys Basketball Ferris @ University
7:15p
JV Boys Basketball LC @ Shadle
7:15p
JV Boys Basketball Mead @ NC
7:15p
JV Boys Basketball Rogers @ Mt. Spokane
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Ferris @ University
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball LC @ Shadle
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Mead @ NC
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Rogers @ Mt. Spokane
9
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling Ferris @ CV
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling GP @ Mt Spokane
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling LC @ University
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling NC @ Mead
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling SP @ Rogers
5:30p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Gonzaga Prep @ Medical Lake
5:30p
NL Frosh-JV Girls Basketball Mead @ West Valley
6:00p
C-Team Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Deer Park
6:00p
Gymnastics Ferris/Mead/NC/Rogers @ Shadle
6:30p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Mead @ Ferris
7:00p
C-Team Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Coeur d'Alene
7:00p
Frosh JV Boys Basketball Mead @ Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
NL C-Squad Boys Basketball Genesis Prep @ Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
NL Frosh Boys Basketball Mead @ West Valley
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling Ferris @ CV
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling GP @ Mt Spokane
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling LC @ University
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling NC @ Mead
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling SP @ Rogers
10
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling CV @ GP
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling Ferris @ Mead
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling LC @ SP
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling Rogers @ NC
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling University @ Mt Spokane
6:00p
Gymnastics CV/Cheney/Mt Spokane/University/LC @ Mead Gym Center (LC to host)
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling CV @ GP
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling Ferris @ Mead
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling LC @ SP
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling Rogers @ NC
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling University @ Mt Spokane
7:30p
C-Team/Frosh Girls Basketball Mead @ Mt. Spokane
11
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball CV @ University
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Mead @ Mt. Spokane
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Rogers @ LC
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Shadle @ Ferris
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball CV @ University
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Mead @ Mt. Spokane
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Rogers @ LC
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Shadle @ Ferris
4:00p
Frosh Girls Basketball G-Prep @ NC
4:00p
JV Boys Basketball G-Prep @ NC
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball G-Prep @ NC
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball NC @ G-Prep
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball CV @ University
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball Rogers @ LC
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball Shadle @ Ferris
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball CV @ University
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball G-Prep @ NC
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Rogers @ LC
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Shadle @ Ferris
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball G-Prep @ NC
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Mead @ Mt. Spokane
7:00p
C-Squad Boys Basketball Cheney @ G-Prep
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball CV @ University
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball Rogers @ LC
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball Shadle @ Ferris
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Mead @ Mt. Spokane
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball CV @ University
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Rogers @ LC
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Shadle @ Ferris
12
NL Frosh Wrestling Invitational @Mt. Spokane
NL Wrestling Shadle Park @ West Valley HS
9:00a
Frosh Wrestling Mt Spokane @ Joe Riddlington Invite (MSHS)
10:30a
NL Frosh Girls Basketball Mead @ Post Falls
12:00p
NL Gymnastics Southridge, Kamiakin & Mead @ Mead/Mt. Spokane Gymnastics Center
12:00p
NL JV Girls Basketball Mead @ Post Falls
2:00p
NL Frosh Girls Basketball @ Chiawana
2:00p
NL JV Girls Basketball @ Chiawana
2:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball CV @ G-Prep
2:30p
JV Boys Basketball CV @ G-Prep
2:30p
NL Boys 9th Basketball Rogers @ Clarkston
2:30p
NL Boys JV Basketball Rogers @ Clarkston
3:30p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball @ Chiawana
4:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball CV @ G-Prep
4:15p
NL Boys Varsity Basketball Rogers @ Clarkston