Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
17-23
rd
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
17
18
5:30p
C/Fr Girls Basketball G-Prep (C) @ NC (Fr)
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball Shadle @ NC
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball Shadle @ NC
7:15p
JV Boys Basketball SP @ NC
7:15p
JV Girls Basketball SP @ NC
19
3:00p
Unified Basketball East Valley @ Mead
3:45p
Frosh Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ University
3:45p
Frosh Boys Basketball Rogers @ CV
3:45p
Frosh Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ University
3:45p
Frosh Girls Basketball Rogers (JV) @ CV
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Mead @ G-Prep
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Mead @ G-Prep
4:00p
Frosh Girls Basketball G-Prep @ Mead
5:30p
C-Team Boys Basketball G-Prep @ Mt. Spokane
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball G-Prep @ Mead
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball LC @ Ferris
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball LC @ Ferris
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ University
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball Rogers @ CV
5:30p
NL C-Squad Boys Basketball Mead @ Cheney
5:30p
NL C-Squad Girls Basketball Mead @ Cheney
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Mead @ G-Prep
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ University
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Rogers @ CV
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball SP v. NC @ Arena
6:00p
NL Varsity/Frosh Wrestling @ Chewelah
7:15p
JV Boys Basketball LC @ Ferris
7:15p
JV Girls Basketball LC @ Ferris
7:15p
JV Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ University
7:15p
JV Girls Basketball Rogers @ CV
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Mead @ G-Prep
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ University
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Rogers @ CV
7:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball SP v. NC @ Arena
20
3:00p
Unified Basketball Game CV/Rogers/University @ The Hub
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling CV @ SP
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling Mt Spokane @ NC
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling Rogers @ University
5:30p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Medical Lake @ Gonzaga Prep
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball LC v. Ferris@ Arena
6:00p
Fr B Boys Basketball Gonzaga Prep @ West Valley C-Squad
6:00p
Gymnastics CV/Cheney/Mead/ Mt Spokane/University @ Mead Gym Center
7:00p
NL C-Squad Boys Basketball Lakeland @ Mead
7:00p
NL C-Squad Girls Basketball Lakeland @ Mead
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling CV @ SP
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling Mt Spokane @ NC
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling Rogers @ University
7:30p
C-Team Boys Basketball NWC Gold @ Mt. Spokane
7:30p
FR JV Boys Basketball NWC Green @ Mt. Spokane
7:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball LC v. Ferris@ Arena
21
5:00p
Frosh Boys Basketball University @ CV
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling Ferris @ GP
5:00p
JV/Frosh Wrestling Mead @ LC
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball University @ CV
6:00p
Gymnastics LC/NC/Rogers/Shadle @ Ferris
6:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball University @ CV
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball University @ CV
7:00p
FR JV Boys Basketball Mt Spokane @ Mead
7:00p
NL C-Squad Girls Basketball Couer d'Alene @ Mead
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling Ferris @ GP
7:00p
Varsity Wrestling Mead @ LC
7:15p
C-Team Boys Basketball G-Prep @ Rogers
22
NL JV/Frosh Wrestling CV @ (JV & Girls Dream Duals) Spokane Convention Center
TBD
NL JV/Frosh Wrestling Mead @ Dream Duals (Spokane Convention Center)
TBD
NL Varsity Wrestling G-Prep @ Van Tuinstra Invitational
3:45p
C-Team Boys Basketball Rogers @ Mt. Spokane
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Ferris @ Shadle
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball LC @ Rogers
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Mead
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball NC @ G-Prep
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Ferris @ Shadle
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball LC @ Rogers
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Mead
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball NC @ G-Prep
4:30p
Catmania Tailgate at Mead (Commons0
5:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball University v. CV @ Arena
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball Ferris @ Shadle
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball G-Prep @ NC
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball LC @ Rogers
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball G-Prep @ NC
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Ferris @ Shadle
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball LC @ Rogers
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Mead
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball NC @ G-Prep
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball Ferris @ Shadle
7:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball LC @ Rogers
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Ferris @ Shadle
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball LC @ Rogers
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Mead
7:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball NC @ G-Prep
7:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball University v. CV @ Arena
23
Frosh/JV Wrestling Lewis & Clark Duals @ LC
NL Wrestling 'Dream Duals" SP @ East Valley HS
TBD
JV/Frosh Wrestling Duals Mt Spokane @ Lewis & Clark
8:00a
NL Varsity Wrestling Mead @ Dream Duals (Spokane Convention Center)
9:00a
JV/Frosh Wrestling Mead @ Lewis & Clark Invite
9:00a
NL Varsity Wrestling Mt Spokane @ The Dream Duals (Convention Center)
1:00p
NL Frosh Boys Basketball Post Falls @ Mead
3:00p
NL Frosh Girls Basketball West Valley (Yakima) @ Mead
3:00p
NL JV Girls Basketball West Valley(Yakima) @ Mead
3:45p
NL JV Boys Basketball Medical Lake @ Rogers
3:45p
NL JV Girls Basketball Medical Lake @ Rogers
5:00p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball West Valley(Yakima) @ Mead
5:30p
NL 9th/C-Team Boys Basketball Medical Lake @ Rogers
5:30p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball Medical Lake @ Rogers
7:15p
NL 9th/C Girls Basketball Medical Lake @ Rogers
7:15p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball Medical Lake @ Rogers