Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
24-30
th
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
24
25
12:30p
Golf Boys GSL Event #3 @ Liberty Lake GC
12:30p
Golf Girls GSL Event #3 @ Liberty Lake GC
3:30p
C-Squad Girls Tennis Mead @ North Central
3:30p
Frosh Baseball DH LC @ Mt Spokane
3:30p
Girls C-Team Tennis NC@ Rogers
3:30p
Girls Tennis C-Squad CV v. Ferris @ Comstock
3:30p
NL Girls Tennis Deer Park @ Rogers
4:00p
C-Squad (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ Mead
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer LC v Ferris @S. Complex
4:00p
C-Squad Tennis Girls LC @ University
4:00p
C Team Boys Soccer Colville JV @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ CV
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt. Spokane @ Ferris
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mead v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Rogers @ CV
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ Rogers
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer LC v. Shadle @ Merkel
4:00p
NL Boys JV Soccer Rogers @ Mead (C-Squad)
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Colville V @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer EV @ CV
4:00p
NL JV Boys Soccer Ferris @ University
4:30p
Frosh Baseball Ferris @ Shadle
4:30p
Frosh Baseball University @ G-Prep
4:30p
NL JV Boys Soccer NC @ Medical Lake
26
3:30p
Boys Tennis CV @ Rogers (Senior Night)
3:30p
Boys Tennis Ferris @ Mt Spokane
3:30p
Boys Tennis Mead @ GP
3:30p
Boys Tennis NC @ University
3:30p
Boys Tennis Shadle v. LC @ Hart Field
3:30p
Girls Tennis C-Squad CV v. LC @ SCC
3:30p
Girls Tennis GP @ Mead
3:30p
Girls Tennis LC @ Shadle
3:30p
Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ Ferris
3:30p
Girls Tennis Rogers @ CV
3:30p
Girls Tennis University @ NC
3:30p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball DH Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Tennis Gonzaga Prep @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ University
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ Ferris
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ CV
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ Shadle
4:00p
JV Baseball CV v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV Baseball Ferris @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
JV Baseball GP @ University
4:00p
JV Baseball Mead @ NC
4:00p
JV Baseball SP @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ NC
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball University v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Baseball LC @ CV
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mt. Spokane v. Ferris @ Avista
4:00p
Varsity Baseball NC @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Rogers @ SP
4:00p
Varsity Baseball University @ GP
27
3:30p
Boys Tennis CV @ University
3:30p
Boys Tennis LC @ NC
3:30p
Boys Tennis Mead @ Ferris
3:30p
Boys Tennis Mt Spokane @ Shadle
3:30p
Boys Tennis Rogers @ GP
3:30p
C-Squad Tennis Girls University v. Ferris @ Comstock
3:30p
C-Team Tennis Girls University vs Ferris @ Comstock Park
3:30p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ CV (Game 1 of DH)
3:30p
Girls Tennis Ferris @ Mead
3:30p
Girls Tennis GP @ Rogers
3:30p
Girls Tennis NC v. LC @ Hart Field
3:30p
Girls Tennis Shadle @ Mt Spokane
3:30p
Girls Tennis University @ CV
3:30p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball DH Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
3:30p
NL C Squad Boys Soccer vs Medical Lake @ Merkel
4:00p
C-Squad (Fast-Pitch) Softball Lewis & Clark @ Mead
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Ferris @ University (JV)
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Mt. Spokane @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ University
4:00p
Frosh Baseball G-Prep @ Ferris
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mead @ CV
4:00p
Frosh Baseball Mt Spokane @ University
4:00p
Frosh Baseball NC @ Rogers
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer CV @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer G-Prep v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer Mt. Spokane v. NC @ Merkel
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer Shadle @ Mead
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer University @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Mead v. Shadle @ Albi
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer NC @ Mt Spokane
4:30p
Frosh Baseball LC @ Shadle
5:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ CV (Game 2 of DH moved to CV)
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer Ferris @ CV
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer LC @ G-Prep
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer Rogers @ University
28
3:30p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Ferris(DH)
3:30p
NL Frosh Baseball Post Falls @ Rogers
3:30p
Tennis Boys (JV) Ferris vs Lewis & Clark @ Hart Field
3:30p
Varsity Track CV/Ferris/G-Prep @ Mead
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV (C-Squad) @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ Shadle
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ NC
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ Mead
4:00p
JV Baseball LC @ CV
4:00p
JV Baseball Mt. Spokane @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Baseball NC @ Mead
4:00p
JV Baseball Rogers @ SP
4:00p
JV Baseball University @ GP
4:00p
NL C-Squad (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt. Spokane @ West Valley
4:00p
NL C-Team Girls Tennis NC @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
NL C Squad Boys Soccer vs Newport @ Stratton Elementary
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ G-Prep
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ University
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ CV
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Shadle v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Baseball CV v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Ferris @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
Varsity Baseball GP @ University
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mead @ NC
4:00p
Varsity Baseball SP @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity Track LC/Rogers @ NC
4:00p
Varsity Track Mt Spokane/Shadle @ University
29
12:00p
NL Boys Track Mead @ Jesuit Invite (Portland, Oregon)
3:00p
C-Squad (Fast-Pitch) Softball West Valley @ Mead (DH)
3:00p
Unified Soccer @ University
3:30p
JV/Frosh Track CV/Ferris/G-Prep @ Mead
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Gonzaga Prep @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
Frosh (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ University
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ CV
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ Ferris
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ University
4:00p
JV Baseball CV @ GP
4:00p
JV Baseball Ferris v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV Baseball Mead @ University
4:00p
JV Baseball NC @ Rogers
4:00p
JV Baseball SP @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer Ferris @ Rogers
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer G-Prep vs Shadle Park @ Merkel
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer LC @ CV
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer University @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ NC
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ Shadle
4:00p
Varsity Baseball GP @ CV
4:00p
Varsity Baseball LC @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mt. Spokane @ SP
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Rogers @ NC
4:00p
Varsity Baseball University @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer CV v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Mead v. NC @ Albi
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer NC @ Mead
5:00p
NL Varsity Track Gonzaga Prep @ Jesuit Twilight Relays
5:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer Rogers @ Ferris
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer Mt. Spokane @ University
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer Shadle @ G-Prep
30
NL Track & Field GSL at Strandberg Invite (CV)
9:00a
NL Track Strandberg Relays G-Prep @ CV
9:00a
NL Varsity (Girls) Track Ferris @ Lake Washington Invitational
9:00a
NL Varsity Track Ferris @ Strandberg Invitational @ CV
9:00a
NL Varsity Track Stranberg Invitational @ CV
10:00a
NL Track NC @ Strandberg Invitational (CV)
10:00a
NL Varsity (Boys) Track Ferris @ Shoreline Invitational @ Shoreline High School
12:00p
NL Track Varsity NC @ Shoreline Invitational