Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sep
14-20
th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
15
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer LC v GPrep @ Rypien Field
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV (Red) @ Ferris (White)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Ferris (Red) @ Mead
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball GP v. LC (Orange) @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball LC (Black) @ CV (Blue)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane (Blue) @ EV
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane (Crimson) @ Shadle
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball NC @ CV (White)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ University (Gold)
4:00p
NL Girls C-Team Soccer Riverside @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Football Eastmont @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
NL JV Football Richland @ Shadle Park
4:00p
NL JV Football Southridge @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Cheney v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer SP vs WV @ Albi
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Cheney v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer SP v WV @ Albi
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV @ NC
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball LC @ GP
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ EV
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ University
4:30p
C-Squad Girls Soccer CV @ Mead (Frosh)
5:00p
NL JV(9th) Football Rogers @ Lakeside
5:00p
NL JV Football LC @ Moses Lake
6:00p
C Squad 2 Volleyball @ Mead
6:00p
Frosh JV Volleyball Ferris(C-2) @ Mead
16
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball CV @ GP
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball LC @ University
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Mead @ Shadle
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Rogers @ Ferris
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball CV @ GP
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball LC @ University
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Mead @ Shadle
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball NW Christian @ NC
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Rogers @ Ferris
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV (Blue) @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV (Red) @ NC (Red)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball EV @ Ferris (White)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball LC (Orange) @ University (Crimson)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane (Blue) @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane (Crimson) @ CV (White)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ Mead
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball University (Gold) v. LC (Black) @ Hart Field
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Ferris v. NC @ Merkel
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer G-Prep @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer NC v. Ferris @ Albi
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball EV @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball GP @ CV
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball SP @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball University v. LC @ Hart Field
4:30p
NL Varsity Soccer Girls CDA Charter @ Rogers
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball CV @ GP
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball LC @ University
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball Mead @ Shadle
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball NW Christian @ NC
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball Rogers @ Ferris
7:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball CV @ GP
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball LC @ University
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Mead @ Shadle
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball NW Christian @ NC
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Rogers @ Ferris
17
3:45p
FR JV Volleyball Mead @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer LC v Ferris @ Hart Field
4:00p
Cross Country Boys Mt Spokane, CV & Ferris @ Siemers
4:00p
Cross Country Boys Rogers & NC @ Seven Mile (Riverside State Park)
4:00p
Cross Country Boys Shadle, Mead & G-Prep @ Shadle Park HS
4:00p
Cross Country Boys U-High & LC @ Liberty Lake
4:00p
Cross Country Girls Mt Spokane, CV & Ferris @ Siemers
4:00p
Cross Country Girls Rogers & NC @ Seven Mile (Riverside State Park)
4:00p
Cross Country Girls Shadle, Mead & G-Prep @ Shadle Park HS
4:00p
Cross Country Girls U-High & LC @ Liberty Lake
4:00p
Freshman Girls Soccer Mead @ Mt. Spokane C-Team
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Ferris (Red) @ G-Prep
4:00p
NL Frosh/C-Squad Volleyball Mt Spokane @ University
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Sandpoint @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer LC @ University
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer UHi v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball GP @ Ferris
4:30p
Frosh Football University @ Ferris
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball Mt Spokane @ University
6:00p
C Squad 2 Volleyball @ Gonzaga Prep
6:00p
Frosh JV Volleyball Ferris @ G-Prep
7:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer CV @ G-Prep
7:00p
NL V Volleyball Mt Spokane @ University
18
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) CV (Blue) @ Ferris (Red)
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) EV @ University (Gold)
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Ferris (White) @ Shadle
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) LC (Black) @ NC
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Mt Spokane (Blue) @ Mead
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Mt Spokane (Crimson) @ CV (Red)
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Rogers @ G-Prep
3:30p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) University (Crimson) @ CV (White)
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) EV @ University
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) GP @ Rogers
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) Mt Spokane @ Mead
3:30p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) NC v. LC @ Hart Field
3:45p
FR JV Volleyball G-Prep "FR B" @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball CV @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball CV @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer SP vs Cheney @ SFCC
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer North Central (JV) @ Mead
4:00p
Frosh Football LC @ CV
4:00p
Frosh Football Mead @ GP
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Rogers @ West Valley
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer CV @ Ellensburg
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer SP @ Merkel
4:00p
NL JV Soccer Girls Mt Spokane @ Ferris
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer CV @ Ellensburg
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Ferris @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball (DH) SP v Ferris @ Ferris
4:15p
NL C Volleyball Colfax @ G-Prep
4:15p
NL JV Volleyball Colfax @ G-Prep
4:30p
NL Frosh Football Lake City @ Shadle Park
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball CV @ Mt Spokane
6:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Colfax @ Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball CV @ Mt Spokane
7:15p
Varsity Football University v. Ferris @ Albi
19
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer Gonzaga Prep @ University
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer LC @ CV
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Sunnyside @ NC
4:00p
NL Girls Varsity Soccer Rogers @ Medical Lake
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer NC @ East Valley HS
4:00p
NL V Girls Soccer NC @ East Valley HS
5:00p
NL Varsity Football Sandpoint v. Mt Spokane (MSHS Homecoming) @ Albi
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Rogers @ West Valley
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Shadle @ Lake City
7:00p
Varsity Football LC @ CV
7:00p
Varsity Football Mead @ GP
7:30p
NL Varsity Football Sunnyside v. NC @ Albi
20
NL Boys/Girls Cross County @ Mt. West Classic Missoula
TBD
Cross Country Girls Shadle @ Sundodger Invite- Lincoln Park, Seattle
TBD
NL Boys Cross Country Mead @ Mountain West Classic
TBD
NL Girls Cross Country Mead @ Mountain West Classic
TBD
NL Varsity Volleyball Mead @ Kent Classic Volleyball Tournament
8:00a
GSL FR JV Volleyball Tournament @ Shadle
8:00a
NL Cross Country Girls CV @ Seattle's Lincoln Park
9:00a
Cross Country G-Prep @ Mt. West Invitational
9:00a
NL Cross Country Boys CV @ Wenatchee
11:30a
NL Frosh Volleyball LC @ Eastmont
11:30a
NL JV Volleyball LC @ Eastmont
12:30p
NL Cross Country Boys Shadle @ Eric Anderson Invite
1:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Eastmont v. LC @ Hart Field
1:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer St. George's (Var) @ G-Prep
1:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Eastmont v. LC @ Hart Field
1:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball LC @ Eastmont
2:00p
NL JV Football NC @ Sunnyside
2:30p
C-Squad Girls Soccer Ferris @ Moses Lake
2:30p
NL JV Girls Soccer Ferris @ Moses Lake
4:30p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Ferris @ Moses Lake