Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Nov
30
th
-
Dec
6
th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
1
4:00p
NL Frosh Girls Basketball Mead @ Post Falls
5:30p
Intrasquad Wrestling Blue vs Red @ Mt Spokane
5:30p
NL JV Girls Basketball Mead @ Post Falls
6:00p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Shadle Park @ Cheney
6:00p
NL Frosh Boys Basketball Mead @ Post Falls(River City Middle School)
7:00p
NL JV Boys Basketball Mead @ Post Falls
2
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball CV @ NC
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Ferris @ Mt. Spokane
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball LC @ GP
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Mead @ SP
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Rogers @ University
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball CV @ NC
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Ferris @ Mt. Spokane
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball LC @ GP
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Mead @ SP
3:45p
JV Girls Basketball Rogers @ University
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball GP @ LC
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball CV @ NC
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball Ferris @ Mt. Spokane
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball GP @ LC
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball Mead @ SP
5:30p
Frosh Girls Basketball Rogers @ University
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball CV @ NC
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball LC @ GP
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Mead @ SP
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Rogers @ University
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Ferris @ Mt. Spokane
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball CV @ NC
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball Ferris @ Mt. Spokane
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball Mead @ SP
7:15p
Frosh Boys Basketball Rogers @ University
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball CV @ NC
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball LC @ GP
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Mead @ SP
7:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Rogers @ University
7:30p
C-Team Girls Basketball Cheney @ Ferris
3
4:00p
NL JV Wrestling Mt Spokane @ Takedown Tournament (U-High)
4:00p
NL Wrestling Mt Spokane @ Lakeside Takedown Tournament
5:00p
Freshman Takedown Wrestling Tournament @ Mead
5:00p
NL Frosh Boys Basketball LC @ Lake City
5:30p
JV Takedown Wrestling Tournament @ University
5:30p
NL Varsity Wrestling Take Down Tournament @ Lakeside
6:00p
Gymnastics Jamboree - Central Valley & Mt. Spokane @ Mead Gymnastics Center
6:30p
NL JV Boys Basketball LC @ Lake City
7:30p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Gonzaga Prep @ Ferris
4
NL Varsity Boys Basketball University @ Fitz Tournament
4:00p
NL 9th Girls Basketball Rogers @ Post Falls
4:30p
C-Squad Girls Basketball Gonzaga Prep @ Lakeland
5:00p
NL JV/9th Boys Basketball CDA @ SP
5:00p
NL Varsity Wrestling NC @ Lakeside
5:30p
NL C-Team Girls Basketball Mead @ Cheney
5:30p
NL JV Girls Basketball Rogers @ Post Falls
6:00p
C-Squad Boys Basketball Gonzaga Prep @ Lakeland
6:30p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball CDA @ SP
7:00p
NL C-Team Boys Basketball Mead @ Cheney
7:00p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball Rogers @ Post Falls
7:30p
NL Frosh-JV Boys Basketball Mead @ Riverside
5
NL Varsity Boys Basketball University @ Fitz Tournament
TBD
NL Basketball Border Clash Tourn @ WV
4:00p
NL JV/Frosh Wrestling NC @ Deer Park
4:00p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball -The Fitz- DeLaSalle(Or) v. Mead @ Lewis & Clark HS
4:30p
NL Frosh Basketball Boys Coeur d'Alene @ CV
4:30p
NL JV Basketball Boys Coeur d'Alene @ CV
5:00p
NL Wrestling Lakeside @ Mt Spokane
5:30p
NL JV Girls Basketball CDA @ SP
5:30p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball -The Fitz- South Salem v GPrep @ Lewis & Clark HS
6:00p
NL Varsity Basketball Boys Coeur d'Alene at CV
7:00p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball -The Fitz- Corvallis (OR) @ Lewis&Clark
7:00p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball CDA @ SP
7:30p
C-Team Boys Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Mead
7:30p
C-Team Girls Basketball Mt. Spokane @ Mead
8:30p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball - The Fitz - St. Mary's(Or) v Mead @ Lewis & Clark HS
6
NL Wrestling Lewis & Clark @ Deer Park Tournament
TBD
NL Basketball Border Clash Tourn NC @ WV
8:00a
NL Varsity Wrestling Mt Spokane @ Deer Park Invite
9:00a
Frosh/JV Wrestling Tournament @ G-Prep
9:00a
NL JV/FR Wrestling Scramble @ Gonzaga Prep
9:00a
NL Varsity Wrestling Mead @ Deer Park Invite
9:00a
NL Wrestling JV/Frosh Scramble CV @ G-Prep
10:30a
NL Frosh JV Boys Basketball Blackhawk Invite Mead vs. Clarkston @ Cheney High School
11:00a
NL 9th Boys Basketball Moscow @ SP
11:00a
NL JV Boys Basketball Moscow @ SP
11:00a
NL Varsity Boys Basketball -The Fitz- Corvallis v. Mead @ Lewis & Clark HS
11:45a
NL Frosh JV Boys Basketball Blackhawk Invite Mead vs. Sacajawea @ Cheney High School
12:00p
NL SPHS Varsity Wrestling @ Deer Park Invite
12:15p
NL C-Squad Girls Basketball Blackhawk Invite Mead vs. Lewiston @ Cheney Middle School
12:30p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball -The Fitz- Mead v. South Salem @ Lewis & Clark HS
1:00p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball Moscow @ SP
1:30p
NL C-Squad Girls Basketball Blackhawk Invite Mead vs. Cheney @ Cheney Middle School
2:00p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball -The Fitz- DeLaSalle (OR) @ Lewis & Clark
3:30p
NL JV Girls Basketball Shadle Park @Richland
3:30p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball -The Fitz- St. Mary's (OR) v. GPrep @ Lewis & Clark HS
5:00p
NL Fr Boys Basketball G-Prep @ Wenatchee
5:00p
NL JV Boys Basketball G-Prep @ Wenatchee
5:00p
NL Varsity Girls Basketball Shadle Park @ Richland
6:45p
NL C Boys Basketball G-Prep @ Wenatchee
6:45p
NL Varsity Boys Basketball G-Prep @ Wenatchee