Greater Spokane League
GSL
Last updated:
11/2/2016 1:09 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sep
7-13
th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
7
8
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball LC @ CV
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball LC @ CV
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer Mead @ CV
4:00p
NL Frosh/C-Squad Volleyball EV @ University
4:00p
NL JV Football Gonzaga Prep @ Shadle Park
4:00p
NL JV Football West Valley (Yakima) @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Ferris @ Cheney
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Lake City @ Mead
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Cheney v. Ferris @ Albi
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Lake City @ Mead
5:00p
NL JV Football Mead @ Wenatchee
5:00p
NL JV Football Rogers @ Eastmont
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball EV @ University
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball LC @ CV
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball EV @ University
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball LC @ CV
9
3:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Lewiston v. Ferris @ Merkel
3:45p
FR JV Volleyball Mead @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Ferris @ Mead
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball NC @ LC
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Shadle @ Rogers
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball University @ GP
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball West Valley @ Mt Spokane
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Ferris @ Mead
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball NC @ LC
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Shadle @ Rogers
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball University @ GP
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer Shadle Park (JV) @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer G-Prep @ Post Falls
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Lewiston v. Ferris @ Albi
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer SP @ Riverside HS
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer Sandpoint @ Mead
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer West Valley @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer G-Prep @ Post Falls
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Sandpoint @ Mead
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer West Valley @ Mt Spokane
5:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer LC @ Moses Lake
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball Ferris @ Mead
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball NC @ LC
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball Shadle @ Rogers
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball University @ GP
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball West Valley @ Mt Spokane
5:30p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer SP v Lakeside @ Albi
7:00p
NL V Volleyball West Valley @ Mt Spokane
7:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer LC @ Moses Lake
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Ferris @ Mead
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball NC @ LC
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Shadle @ Rogers
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball University @ GP
10
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball GP @ Ferris
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball NC @ Rogers
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball GP @ Ferris
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball NC @ Rogers
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ CV
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer University (Frosh) @ Mead
4:00p
NL Boys Cross Country @ Deer Park
4:00p
NL Girls Varsity Soccer Rogers @ Medical Lake
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball GP @ Ferris
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball NC @ Rogers
6:00p
Frosh JV Volleyball Mead @ G-Prep
7:00p
C Squad Girls Soccer Ferris @ Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball GP @ Ferris
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball NC @ Rogers
11
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Mead @ University
3:45p
NL C-Squad Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Shadle
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Mead @ University
3:45p
NL Frosh Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Shadle
4:00p
Freshman Girls Soccer Ferris(C-Team) @ Mead
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV (Red) v. LC (Orange) @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV (White) @ Mt Spokane (Blue)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball EV @ CV (Blue)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Ferris (White) @ University (Crimson)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Ferris University (Gold) @ Ferris (Red)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball LC (Black) @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball NC @ Mead
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ GP
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Lake City @ CV
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Moses Lake v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Shadle Park @ Richland
4:00p
NL Frosh JV Volleyball Mead @ Medical Lake
4:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer West Valley (Yakima) vs G-Prep @ Merkel Complex #6
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Freeman v. NC @ Merkel
4:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer West Valley (Yakima) @ G-Prep
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball EV @ CV
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball GP @ SP
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball LC @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball Mead @ NC
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball University @ Ferris
5:00p
NL Frosh/Soph Football Moscow @ NC
5:00p
NL Frosh Football University @ Post Falls
5:00p
NL Frosh Volleyball Coeur d'Alene @ G-Prep
5:00p
NL JV Volleyball Coeur d'Alene @ G-Prep
5:30p
FR JV Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Medical Lake (C-Team)
5:30p
NL Frosh Volleyball Moses Lake @ LC
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball Mead @ University
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball Moses Lake @ LC
5:30p
NL JV Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Shadle
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Coeur d'Alene @ G-Prep
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Mead @ University
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Moses Lk @ LC
7:00p
NL Varsity Volleyball Mt Spokane @ Shadle
7:15p
NL Varsity Football Lakeside v. Rogers @ Albi
12
3:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer SP @ Bellevue
3:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ Holy Names Academy
3:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer SP @ Bellevue
3:30p
NL Frosh Football Mead @ Southridge
3:30p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Ferris @ Ballard High School
3:30p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mead @ Woodinville
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer Ferris @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Soccer University (Frosh) @ CV
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV (Blue) @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV (Red) @ University (Crimson)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV (White) @ Mead
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball EV v. LC (Orange) @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball LC (Black) @ Ferris (White)
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ NC
4:00p
JV (Slow-Pitch) Softball University (Gold) @ Mt Spokane (Blue)
4:00p
NL Frosh Football Mt Spokane @ Eastmont
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball CV @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball EV v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball NC @ SP
4:00p
Varsity (Slow-Pitch) Softball University @ Mt Spokane
6:00p
NL Varsity Football Bellarmine Prep @ G-Prep
6:00p
NL Varsity Football Moses Lake v. LC @ Albi
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Lake City @ CV
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Mead v. Southridge @ Lampson Field
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Mt Spokane @ Eastmont
7:00p
NL Varsity Football NC @ Moscow
7:00p
NL Varsity Football Shadle @ Richland
7:00p
NL Varsity Football University @ Post Falls
8:00p
NL Varsity Football Coeur d'Alene v. Ferris @ Albi
13
GSL Varsity Volleyball Shadle @ Kent-Meridian
NL Varsity Volleyball LC @ Lakeland Invitational
NL Volleyball Cheney Invitational NC @ Cheney
TBD
Frosh B Volleyball GP @ Blackhawk Invitational
TBD
NL Varsity Volleyball G-Prep @ SunDome VB Festival
8:00a
NL Varsity Volleyball Lakeland Invitational NC @ Lakeland
8:00a
NL Varsity Volleyball University @ Lakeland Invite
9:00a
Cross Country Boys Mt Spokane at Tracy Walters Invite
9:00a
NL Cross Country Girls CV @ Audubon
9:00a
NL Cross Country Varsity Boys CV @ Audubon Park
9:30a
JV/FR Cross Country G-Prep @ Highlander Invitational
9:30a
NL Boys Cross Country Mead @ Highlander Invitational
9:30a
NL Girls Cross Country Mead @ Highlander Invitational
10:00a
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mt Spokane @ Tahoma
10:00a
Varsity Cross Country G-Prep @ Bellarmine Prep Invite
11:00a
NL Frosh Football Ferris @ Coeur d' Alene
11:00a
NL JV Football CV @ Lake City
11:00a
NL JV Football Coeur d'Alene @ Ferris
11:00a
NL JV Football Timberlake @ G-Prep
11:00a
NL JV Football University @ Post Falls
11:00a
NL JV Girls Soccer SP @ Eastlake
11:00a
NL JV Girls Soccer University @ Cheney
11:00a
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Ferris @ Redmond
11:00a
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Riverside @ Rogers 11:00
11:00a
NL Varsity Girls Soccer University @ Cheney
12:00p
NL JV Girls Soccer G-Prep @ West Valley (Spokane)
12:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer G-Prep @ West Valley (Spokane)
1:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer Mead @ Bothell
1:00p
NL Varsity Girls Soccer SP @ Eastlake
2:00p
NL FR Volleyball Colfax @ Mt Spokane
2:00p
NL JV Volleyball Colfax @ Mt Spokane
3:30p
NL Varsity Volleyball Colfax @ Mt Spokane